Albrecht Dürer
(Nuremberg 1471-1528) Ecce Homo, monogrammed AD, woodcut, date of print c. 1570, 38.8 x 28.4 cm, several tiny restored tears at left and right margins, watermark Gothic p with A (Meder No. 325), edition after 1511 without text, Bartsch 117, Meder 118, 3a, mounted, unframed, (Sch)
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
04.11.2010 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.375,-
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.000,-
Albrecht Dürer
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen |
Datum: | 04.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.10. - 04.11.2010 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)